Close

    Class & Social Category Wise Enrolment Position

    Title Class Number of Section/s Authorised Capacity Total Students Enrolled Boys Girls S. C. S. T. O. B. C. P. H. GEN GEN Minority [Inc. Muslim]
    CLASS XII COMMERCE ENROLLMENTXII-Commerce140165110110103
    CLASS XII SCIENCE ENROLLMENTXII-Science140186121230143
    CLASS XI COMMERCE ENROLLMENTXI-Commerce1402310130000221
    CLASS XI SCIENCE ENROLLMENTXI-Science1403921183140281
    CLASS X ENROLLMENTX3120994851173200583
    CLASS IX ENROLLMENTIX31201227745194230803
    CLASS VIII ENROLLMENTVIII31201327260194230904
    CLASS VII ENROLLMENTVII312015076742110311807
    CLASS VI ENROLLMENTVI312013468662211331752
    CLASS V ENROLLMENTV31201286563222242790
    CLASS IV ENROLLMENTIV31201447965225371800
    CLASS III ENROLLMENTIII31201226854276280613
    CLASS II ENROLLMENTII31201246262237362571
    CLASS I ENROLLMENTI312012066542410322543
    TOTAL SUM341360137172364822066295978834