Close

    Admission Category Wise Enrolment Position

    Title Class Number of Section/s Category 1 Category 2 Category 3 Category 4 Category 5 Category 6 Total
    CLASS XII COMMERCE CATXII-Commerce125000916
    CLASS XII SCIENCE CATXII-Science155200618
    CLASS XI COMMERCE CATXI-Commerce1731001223
    CLASS XI SCIENCE CATXI-Science1970102239
    CLASS X CATX34461104799
    CLASS IX CATIX3682000034122
    CLASS VIII CATVIII3752242029132
    CLASS VII CATVII3853132425150
    CLASS VI CATVI3773413019134
    CLASS V CATV3741024137128
    CLASS IV CATIV3843834015144
    CLASS III CATIII3248410058122
    CLASS II CATII3135542050124
    CLASS I CATI3365412036120